- 3DPending
$ 590,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,212 SqFt - 1/8 8Pending
$ 235,000
9,230 Sqft Lot - 1/6 6Pending
$ 105,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt - 1/29 29Pending
$ 210,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,187 SqFt - 1/6 6New
$ 675,000
7,200 Sqft Lot - 1/17 17Active
$ 325,000
7,100 Sqft Lot - 1/52 52Active
$ 305,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,145 SqFt - 1/36 36Active
$ 1,820,000
- 1/30 30Open Sun 3PM-5PM
$ 232,500
2 Beds3 Baths1,200 SqFt - 1/7 7Active
$ 165,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,988 SqFt - 1/8 8Active
$ 170,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,992 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 545,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,038 SqFt - 1/51 51Active
$ 355,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
10811 NW 132nd ST, Malcolm, NE 68402
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,878 SqFt
$ 797,000 $ 795,000 0.3%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2222 Orchard ST, Lincoln, NE 68503
Multi-Family
1 Bed1 Bath610 SqFt
$ 795,000 $ 825,000 3.6%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2656 Rathbone RD, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,261 SqFt
$ 707,000 $ 695,000 1.7%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2609 Rathbone RD, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,820 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 670,000 4.5%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
1330 Evergreen DR, Lincoln, NE 68510
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths5,094 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 650,000 6.2%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
3040 Stratford AVE, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,627 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 610,000 1.6%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
7720 Viburnum DR, Lincoln, NE 68516
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths3,066 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 595,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
713 S 6th ST, Ashland, NE 68003
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,394 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 565,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
3913 N 207Th ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,383 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
1001 O ST, Lincoln, NE 68508
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,818 SqFt
$ 549,900 $ 549,900
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
7250 NW 10th ST, Lincoln, NE 68521
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths3,156 SqFt
$ 536,500 $ 550,000 2.5%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2200 Little Salt RD, Ceresco, NE 68017
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 487,500 2.6%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
3735 S 44Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68506
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,876 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 457,500 3.8%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2401 Sheridan BLVD, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,155 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 455,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
5820 Kennedy CT, Lincoln, NE 68521
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,356 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
3044 O'Shea DR, Lincoln, NE 68516
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,583 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 415,000 1.2%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
3801 S 40Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68506
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,625 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 420,000 3.6%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
3710 W Ickes CT, Lincoln, NE 68522
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,556 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 410,000 1.2%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
3234 S 17Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,146 SqFt
$ 399,900 $ 399,900
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
4411 S 36Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68516
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,918 SqFt
$ 392,500 $ 399,900 1.9%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
100 N 12Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68508
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,207 SqFt
$ 392,500 $ 398,500 1.5%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2660 Calvert ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 385,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
4734 Gladstone ST, Lincoln, NE 68504
Multi-Family
7,100 Sqft Lot
$ 385,000 $ 365,000 5.5%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
4950 W Gary Gately ST, Lincoln, NE 68528
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths1,967 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 390,000 2.6%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
800 S 35th ST, Lincoln, NE 68510
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,050 SqFt
$ 376,000 $ 379,900 1.0%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
6735 Flint Ridge RD, Lincoln, NE 68506
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,868 SqFt
$ 372,500 $ 375,000 0.7%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
3751 Cabo DR, Lincoln, NE 68516
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,360 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
100 N 12Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68508
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,207 SqFt
$ 362,500 $ 385,000 5.8%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
312 Pebble BCH, Lincoln, NE 68520
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,379 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 365,000 1.4%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
20800 S 54Th ST, Hickman, NE 68372
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,452 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 375,000 6.7%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2901 S 26th ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,297 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 350,000 1.4%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
210 Pebble BCH, Lincoln, NE 68520
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,303 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 344,900 1.4%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2047 Chloe LN, Lincoln, NE 68512
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,102 SqFt
$ 337,500 $ 337,500
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2929 W Arlington ST, Lincoln, NE 68522
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,912 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 335,000 3.0%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
6134 S 81St ST, Lincoln, NE 68516
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 325,000 3.1%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2844 Porter Ridge RD, Lincoln, NE 68516
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths2,298 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 315,000 1.6%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2525 Saint Thomas DR, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,962 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 310,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
1835 S 50Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68506
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,029 SqFt
$ 297,500 $ 309,900 4.0%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
710 Autumn PKWY, Hickman, NE 68372
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,818 SqFt
$ 291,500 $ 290,000 0.5%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
3135 Puritan AVE, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 290,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2642 W B ST, Lincoln, NE 68522
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,858 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2606 W B ST, Lincoln, NE 68522
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,858 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2634 W B ST, Lincoln, NE 68522
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,858 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2536 W B ST, Lincoln, NE 68522
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,802 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2528 W B ST, Lincoln, NE 68522
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,802 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2558 W B ST, Lincoln, NE 68522
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,858 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2550 W B ST, Lincoln, NE 68522
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,858 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2614 W B ST, Lincoln, NE 68522
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,858 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
4675 Frederick ST, Omaha, NE 68106
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 289,500 1.6%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2867 Wagon DR, Lincoln, NE 68507
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 299,900 5.0%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
1630 Dakota CIR, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt
$ 283,500 $ 275,000 3.1%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
4035 S 30Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,078 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 285,000 1.8%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
319 S 30Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68510
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt
$ 276,500 $ 285,000 3.0%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
430 W Broadview DR, Lincoln, NE 68505
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 285,000 3.5%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
8268 Girard ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,623 SqFt
$ 273,000 $ 275,000 0.7%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
1217 Wilroy RD, Bellevue, NE 68005
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 272,500 $ 275,000 0.9%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
4441 Hillside ST, Lincoln, NE 68506
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,252 SqFt
$ 262,500 $ 255,000 2.9%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
261 E Cherrywood DR, Lincoln, NE 68510
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,489 SqFt
$ 260,601 $ 250,000 4.2%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
4107 S 20Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt
$ 257,000 $ 250,000 2.8%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2905 S 41St ST, Lincoln, NE 68506
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,721 SqFt
$ 253,500 $ 250,000 1.4%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2611 A ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
Multi-Family
7,148 Sqft Lot
$ 253,000 $ 255,000 0.8%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
1945 W Q ST, Lincoln, NE 68528
Townhouse
4 Beds2 Baths2,323 SqFt
$ 252,500 $ 250,000 1.0%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2232 S 36Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68506
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
1224 S 13Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 269,000 7.1%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
3605 Grainger PKWY, Lincoln, NE 68516
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,589 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 260,000 3.8%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
221 Chestnut ST, Hickman, NE 68372
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,587 SqFt
$ 249,000 $ 275,500 9.6%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
1801 S Cotner BLVD, Lincoln, NE 68506
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,119 SqFt
$ 246,000 $ 250,000 1.6%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2139 N 67Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68505
Multi-Family
6 Beds4 Baths3,106 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 275,000 10.9%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2905 S ST, Lincoln, NE 68503
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt
$ 237,000 $ 235,000 0.9%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
139 N 11Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68508
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths719 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 235,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
1425 S 10Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
Multi-Family
3,841 Sqft Lot
$ 232,000 $ 260,000 10.8%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2305 Ramsey RD, Lincoln, NE 68524
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,369 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 230,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2103 A ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
Multi-Family
5,100 Sqft Lot
$ 225,000 $ 239,000 5.9%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
4210 Saint Paul AVE, Lincoln, NE 68504
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
1409 Pawnee ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt
$ 217,500 $ 210,000 3.6%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
4206 Knox ST, Lincoln, NE 68504
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt
$ 216,100 $ 210,000 2.9%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2792 Alpha ST, Lincoln, NE 68510
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 215,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
906 Bradford ST, Seward, NE 68434
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt
$ 212,000 $ 219,000 3.2%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
1450 S 16Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
Multi-Family
6,673 Sqft Lot
$ 206,000 $ 210,000 1.9%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
3027 Titus AVE, Omaha, NE 68112
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 215,000 4.7%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
916 W Washington PL, Lincoln, NE 68522
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,747 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 215,000 4.7%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
1537 Washington ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,092 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 215,000 7.0%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
3244 R ST, Lincoln, NE 68503
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,619 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 205,000 2.4%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
230 Parkside LN, Lincoln, NE 68521
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 215,000 9.3%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
1801 Elk ST, Beatrice, NE 68310
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,474 SqFt
$ 194,900 $ 189,900 2.6%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
5221 W Zeamer ST, Lincoln, NE 68524
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt
$ 192,500 $ 195,000 1.3%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
803 South ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt
$ 184,000 $ 184,500 0.3%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
6434 X ST, Lincoln, NE 68505
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath988 SqFt
$ 182,500 $ 182,500
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
710 Sumner ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,244 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 175,000 2.9%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
206 S Elm ST, Weeping Water, NE 68463
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,131 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 189,000 7.4%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
5111 Walker AVE, Lincoln, NE 68504
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,797 SqFt
$ 173,000 $ 182,500 5.2%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
5011 W Craw ST, Lincoln, NE 68524
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt
$ 160,000 $ 165,000 3.0%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
319 S 30Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68510
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt
$ 160,000 $ 160,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
525 Maple ST, Adams, NE 68301
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,305 SqFt
$ 158,000 $ 158,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2839 R ST, Lincoln, NE 68503
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,680 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 145,000
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
139 N 11Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68508
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath617 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 160,000 9.4%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
101 Sherman ST, Benedict, NE 68316
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 154,000 9.1%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
1028 S 11Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68508
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,790 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 149,000 6.0%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
2217 Dudley ST, Lincoln, NE 68503
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,235 SqFt
$ 138,000 $ 145,000 4.8%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
1321 S 6Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath838 SqFt
$ 136,600 $ 130,000 5.1%
Listed by Matt Kirkland Giving Realty
GET MORE INFORMATION

Broker, Owner, Green, ABR | License ID: 20180425
+1(402) 802-7779 | miriah@giving-realty.com